MatchTrak | S11Z114-18-Fall
AYSO Region 114 - Long Beach
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 114

Home


Main Menu - R114

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12
  u14 |

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12
  u14 |

Other R114 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R114 Teams


Games

R114 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R114 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 1/21-1/27

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R114 TeamsBU06 - Region R114 Teams
Adrean Ames 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ami Vasquez ( Mighty Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Art Gonzalez ( The Blizzards ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Parkhill ( Blue Thunder Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carlos Meneses ( Ninja turtles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Casey Johnson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cory Bowman ( Orange Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Danielle Dunn 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eugene Hanscom ( Mighty Minions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeffrey Beye 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jesse Arnold 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Guerrero ( Mega Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kathryn Petersen ( Jaguars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kieran Barrett ( Dragon Slayers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Hunt ( Gold Rush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lilia Leland ( Purple panther rockers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marco Paco ( LB Kickers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Roberts ( Goal Diggers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Gallo ( Hot Wheels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Olloque ( Ninja Turtles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Paine ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Faxon ( Green Machine ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nathan Buffington ( Ninja Turtles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Quan Chau ( Turtles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert "Bob" Castillo ( Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Trevor Hungerford ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R114 TeamsBU08 - Region R114 Teams
Adam Moss ( Vikings ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Allen Pinkerton ( Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Anthony Suite 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Avi Lall 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ben George ( Enforcers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brittany Gasper ( Hot Shots ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Britton Galang ( Blue Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christopher Jones ( Diamondbacks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Fabricio Codeceira ( Silver Swords ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gregory Pepek ( Green Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jaime Damian ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jenelle Hughlett ( Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jennifer Mazzone ( Blue Megalodons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jerry Montes ( Lightning Bolts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josh Bennett ( RAPTORS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Cook ( Golden Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kieran Barrett ( Mean Green Machine ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kim Biggerstaff ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Loriane Stark 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Covey ( Blue Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michele Conradi ( Exploding Volcanos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Roosevelt Washington ( Tornadoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steven Ritchie ( Orange Justice ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Tyler ( Golden Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Vanessa Bell 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Walter Sorensen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jimenez 3 2 - 0 - 1 8 4 4 22 0 22 7.33 0
Jimenez 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 6 -5 1 0 1 1.00 0
Pablo Jimenez ( Long Beach United ) 9 7 - 1 - 1 27 9 18 22 0 22 2.44 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R114 TeamsBU10 - Region R114 Teams
Albert Castellanos ( Quicksilver ) 9 2 - 4 - 3 22 25 -3 9 0 9 1.00 0
Amanda Boyles "Waytas" ( Orange Fury ) 10 1 - 9 - 0 11 58 -47 3 0 3 0.30 0
Anthony Suite 10 4 - 4 - 2 26 22 4 14 0 14 1.40 0
Charlie Garrison ( Stormbreakers ) 10 0 - 9 - 1 17 54 -37 1 0 1 0.10 0
Claudia Cabrera ( Blue Sharks ) 9 2 - 7 - 0 26 44 -18 6 0 6 0.67 0
Conner Peters ( SHARKS ) 10 6 - 2 - 2 51 34 17 20 0 20 2.00 0
Daniel Nafarrate ( Neon Ninjas ) 9 0 - 8 - 1 10 34 -24 1 0 1 0.11 0
Erick Roel ( Blue Wolves ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 18 37 -19 12 0 12 1.33 0
Gabriel Martinez ( Purple Titans ) 8 3 - 3 - 2 22 19 3 11 0 11 1.38 0
Issam Dahdul 10 9 - 0 - 1 61 13 48 28 0 28 2.80 0
James Stewart 10 7 - 2 - 1 30 19 11 22 0 22 2.20 0
Jeffrey Schell ( Blue Thunder ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 22 44 -22 8 0 8 0.89 0
John Keisler ( United ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 21 24 -3 11 0 11 1.22 0
Juan Cardoso ( STRIKERS ) 10 8 - 1 - 1 42 20 22 25 0 25 2.50 0
Juan Viteri ( Golden Warriors ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 36 33 3 15 0 15 1.67 0
Luis Pena 5 0 - 5 - 0 10 29 -19 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mishell Vega ( Blue Panthers ) 10 10 - 0 - 0 45 8 37 30 0 30 3.00 0
Paul Avedissian ( Raptors ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 35 22 13 15 0 15 1.67 0
Ricardo Aguilar ( BLUE LIGHTNING ) 10 3 - 6 - 1 29 27 2 10 0 10 1.00 0
Tom Modica ( The Flaming Ashes ) 10 5 - 1 - 4 38 23 15 19 0 19 1.90 0
Vern Bernard 9 5 - 3 - 1 25 17 8 16 0 16 1.78 0
Walter Sorensen 10 6 - 4 - 0 41 32 9 18 0 18 1.80 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Cleven ( Long Beach United ) 7 5 - 0 - 2 16 6 10 17 0 17 2.43 0
Cleven 3 3 - 0 - 0 11 3 8 28 0 28 9.33 0
Cleven 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Final - Winner Semi Final 1_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Semi Final 1- Winner of Group A_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Semi Final 1 - Wildcard_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Charles Young ( United ) 8 1 - 4 - 3 12 14 -2 6 0 6 0.75 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R114 TeamsBU12 - Region R114 Teams
Carlos Garcia ( The Icebergs ) 10 9 - 0 - 1 44 9 35 28 0 28 2.80 0
Christopher Jones ( FC Strikers ) 10 3 - 7 - 0 18 34 -16 9 0 9 0.90 0
Fred Medina ( Reapers ) 10 7 - 3 - 0 46 17 29 21 0 21 2.10 0
James Santos 10 7 - 3 - 0 48 28 20 21 0 21 2.10 0
Jerry Montes ( Dark Knights ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 20 8 12 16 0 16 1.60 0
John Jurisic 9 1 - 6 - 2 17 47 -30 5 0 5 0.56 0
John Keisler ( United ) 10 8 - 0 - 2 28 4 24 26 0 26 2.60 0
Joshua Dawson ( Blazin' Ballers ) 10 2 - 7 - 1 32 50 -18 7 0 7 0.70 0
Karla Gomez ( Green Gladiator Army ) 9 1 - 8 - 0 7 26 -19 3 0 3 0.33 0
Keith Witt ( Silver Heat ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 26 19 7 19 0 19 1.90 0
Kyle Hunt ( Yellow Jackets ) 10 2 - 7 - 1 19 48 -29 7 0 7 0.70 0
Lane Reed ( Red Knights ) 10 3 - 6 - 1 17 32 -15 10 0 10 1.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Adam Del Vecchio ( Long Beach United ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 38 7 31 24 0 24 3.00 0
Del Vecchio 3 3 - 0 - 0 27 0 27 29 0 29 9.67 0
Del Vecchio 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 4 -1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Final - Winner Semi Final 1_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Semi Final 1 - Wildcard_t 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 4 -1 9 0 9 4.50 0
Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group A_t 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B_t 2 2 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 17 0 17 8.50 0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C_t 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R114 TeamsBU14 - Region R114 Teams
Andrew Vandeven ( Frostbite ) 10 2 - 8 - 0 13 31 -18 6 0 6 0.60 0
Candy Torres ( Green Galaxy ) 10 4 - 6 - 0 17 31 -14 12 0 12 1.20 0
Dave Walker ( JASOR-FC ) 10 2 - 8 - 0 19 43 -24 6 0 6 0.60 0
Mark Montoya 10 4 - 5 - 1 21 30 -9 13 0 13 1.30 0
Michael Guggenheim 10 7 - 3 - 0 29 10 19 21 0 21 2.10 0
Robert Gonzalez 10 5 - 5 - 0 33 28 5 15 0 15 1.50 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Danese 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Final - Winner Semi Final 1_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mariano Danese ( Long Beach United ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 22 24 -2 12 0 12 1.71 1
Semi Final 1 - 1st Place of Group A_t 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 10 0 10 10.00 0
Semi Final 1 - 2nd Place of Group B_t 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Semi Final 2 - 1st Place of Group B_t 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Semi Final 2 - 2nd Place of Group A_t 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Montoya 8 2 - 4 - 2 19 23 -4 8 0 8 1.00 0
Robert Gonzalez 7 1 - 4 - 2 22 28 -6 5 0 5 0.71 0
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Lloyd Guss ( Long Beach United ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 28 16 12 8 0 8 1.14 1
Hide details for GU06 - Region R114 TeamsGU06 - Region R114 Teams
Alejandra Albarran Moses ( Fireworks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ana Gonzalez ( Blue Sparkles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Benjamin Paramo ( Golden Butterflies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bill D'Alvia ( Blurple Kickers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Britton Galang ( Lemon Heads ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Emily Gingras ( Mighty Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Issam Dahdul 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jaime Damian ( Dino-Mights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Frazee ( Sparkles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Perez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kim Biggerstaff ( Pink Monsters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kimberley Metzger 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Luis Nunez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marcel "Robert" Borg ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Santiago ( Rainbow Flowers Unicorn ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Ritchie ( Dust Bunnies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Terry Bullock 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Tapparo ( Purple Flowers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R114 TeamsGU08 - Region R114 Teams
Adrian Hernandez ( Purplelicious ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Parkhill ( Shooting Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Denise Roberts 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eleazar Bautista 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Emily Gingras ( Daring Divas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
George Zamora ( Pink Soccer Sisters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ian Espinoza 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeffrey Schell ( Supergirls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jill Salinaz ( Green Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jordan Schulz ( Power Puff Girls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kaelyn Moses 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kim Marshall 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristy Winbauer ( Golden Girls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Hunt ( Red Bombers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Morales ( Teal Tornadoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Dominguez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Olloque ( Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rey Gonzales ( Pink Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Roberto Hernandez ( Growling Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Roman ( Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Todd Rother ( Blue Cotton Candy Girls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Johnson 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 3 -2 4 0 4 1.33 0
Julie Johnson ( Long Beach United ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 20 11 9 15 0 15 2.14 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R114 TeamsGU10 - Region R114 Teams
Adrian Hernandez ( Purple Warriors ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 19 19 0 16 0 16 1.60 0
Angel Robles ( Army Girls ) 10 3 - 5 - 2 15 24 -9 11 0 11 1.10 0
Avi Lall 9 6 - 3 - 0 25 19 6 18 0 18 2.00 0
Brian Cleven ( Pink Warriors ) 10 3 - 6 - 1 15 24 -9 10 0 10 1.00 0
Geovanni Alas ( Orange Tigers ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 7 31 -24 4 0 4 0.44 0
Gregory Pepek ( Purple Warriors ) 10 1 - 8 - 1 13 28 -15 4 0 4 0.40 0
Ian Espinoza 9 2 - 7 - 0 15 31 -16 6 0 6 0.67 0
Jesus Pedroza ( Green Chili Peppers ) 10 7 - 2 - 1 28 11 17 22 0 22 2.20 0
john Jurisic 10 6 - 0 - 4 26 13 13 22 0 22 2.20 0
Matt Woods ( Wave Crashers ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 20 14 6 14 0 14 1.56 0
Olivia Poland ( Speedy Saphires ) 10 9 - 1 - 0 44 15 29 84 0 84 8.40 0
Paul Buss ( Pink Galaxies ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 23 19 4 13 0 13 1.44 0
Ricardo Montecinos ( Pink Flamingos ) 10 6 - 1 - 3 23 12 11 21 0 21 2.10 0
Roberto Hernandez ( M&Ms ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 5 39 -34 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shawdee Ghavimi ( Teal pugs ) 10 2 - 8 - 0 8 31 -23 21 0 21 2.10 0
Thomas Grantham ( Blue Wonders ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 20 20 0 16 0 16 1.60 0
Thomas Tyler ( Super Sisters ) 10 10 - 0 - 0 49 3 46 30 0 30 3.00 0
Tom Modica ( The Red Wolves ) 10 4 - 6 - 0 15 17 -2 12 0 12 1.20 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Final - Winner Semi Final 1_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Stevens ( Long Beach United ) 10 8 - 1 - 1 29 13 16 25 +0.1 25.1 2.51 0
Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group A_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group D_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stevens 3 2 - 1 - 0 3 3 0 17 0 17 5.67 0
Stevens 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R114 TeamsGU12 - Region R114 Teams
Adam Hurley 10 5 - 4 - 1 17 16 1 16 0 16 1.60 0
Amber Tippett ( Twilight Terrors ) 10 3 - 6 - 1 23 27 -4 10 0 10 1.00 0
Andrew Vandeven ( Purple Panthers ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 16 6 10 19 0 19 1.90 0
Brian Parkhill ( Criminal Crew ) 10 6 - 4 - 0 15 20 -5 18 0 18 1.80 0
Fernando Rodriguez ( Neon Crushers ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 26 15 11 19 0 19 1.90 0
Gaby Gutenkauf ( Teal Steel ) 10 6 - 2 - 2 22 17 5 20 0 20 2.00 0
Rick Ames 9 1 - 6 - 2 12 19 -7 5 0 5 0.56 0
Salvador Preciado 9 2 - 7 - 0 9 20 -11 6 0 6 0.67 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Final - Winner Semi Final 1_t 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Semi Final 1 - 1st Place of Group A_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Semi Final 1 - 2nd Place of Group B_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Semi Final 2 - 1st Place of Group B_t 2 2 - 0 - 0 5 0 5 19 0 19 9.50 0
Semi Final 2 - 2nd Place of Group A_t 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Rollo ( Long Beach United ) 10 6 - 2 - 2 24 10 14 20 0 20 2.00 0
Rigoberto Valle ( LB United ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 21 3 18 16 +0.1 16.1 2.30 0
Rollo 3 0 - 2 - 1 0 7 -7 4 0 4 1.33 0
Valle 3 2 - 1 - 0 7 1 6 20 0 20 6.67 0
Valle 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Region R114 TeamsGU14 - Region R114 Teams
Eric Olsen ( Tidal Waves ) 9 2 - 7 - 0 18 37 -19 6 0 6 0.67 1
Jay Dunne 8 3 - 4 - 1 12 18 -6 10 0 10 1.25 0
Jose Vazquez ( Demigods ) 10 5 - 2 - 3 30 13 17 18 0 18 1.80 0
Joylyn Souter ( Riptides ) 10 5 - 3 - 2 35 35 0 17 0 17 1.70 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Avi Lall ( Long Beach United ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 13 16 -3 8 0 8 1.33 0
Final - 1st Place_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Final - 2nd Place_t 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Juan Alas 8 2 - 3 - 3 16 21 -5 9 0 9 1.13 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Adriel Pezo 7 3 - 4 - 0 10 28 -18 9 0 9 1.29 0
P Fitzpatrick 3 2 - 1 - 0 6 2 4 19 0 19 6.33 0
P Fitzpatrick 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Paul Fitzpatrick ( LB United ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 31 6 25 19 0 19 2.71 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]